2 GRAND PRIX ROW RACE 2002/2003

DOMENICA 1 GIUGNO 2003

DISTANZA GARA M. 6000 A STAFFETTA MISTA (minimo 1 donna)

RISULTATI 12^PROVA - ROMA 

1

PROSPORT 1 - Trento

Time

18:38.4

Ave

1:33.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

GASPERAT SABRINA

29

OPEN

F

=

25

ROMOLI EMANUELE

46

SENIOR

M

=

25

RIVIERI DIEGO

25

OPEN

M

=

25

FRIZZERA WALTER

38

MASTER

M

=

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

FIT VILLAGE 1 - Roma

Time

19:24.9

Ave

1:37.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

PROIETTI FRANCESCA

24

OPEN

F

=

20

VARAMO CLAUDIO

43

SENIOR

M

=

20

GRASSI GIANMARIA

27

OPEN

M

=

20

TRICOLI ALESSANDRO

26

OPEN

M

=

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

FIT VILLAGE 2 - Roma

Time

19:52.8

Ave

1:39.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

SIANO ALESSANDRA

24

OPEN

F

=

18

BARBIANI MARTINO

27

OPEN

M

=

18

VUOMO MASSIMILIANO

34

MASTER

M

=

18

BALDI FABRIZIO

25

OPEN

M

=

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

FIT VILLAGE 3 - Roma

Time

20:06.8

Ave

1:40.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

PIZZI MONICA

31

PL

F

=

14

NALESSO MAURIZIO

38

MASTER

M

=

14

MANES LUIGI

39

MASTER

M

=

14

GIANNINI ALESSANDRO

42

SENIOR

M

=

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

PROSPORT 2 - Trento

Time

20:22.0

Ave

1:41.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

GUARINI SANDRA

38

MASTER

F

=

12

DE MEIO MAURO

26

PL

M

=

12

PACE FABIO

35

MASTER

M

=

12

FRANCESCHINI DIEGO

42

SENIOR

M

=

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

FIT VILLAGE 4 - Roma

Time

20:30.1

Ave

1:42.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

MAZZILLI TIZIANA

32

MASTER

F

=

10

DARELLI MASSIMILIANO

35

MASTER

M

=

10

DE SILVESTRIS FRANCESCO

21

OPEN

M

=

10

RICCA MARCO

42

PL

M

Ov 40

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

FITNESS FACTOR 1 - Frosinone

Time

20:45.6

Ave

1:43.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

TOMASSI LAURA

33

MASTER

F

=

8

ESPOSITO ROSARIO

32

MASTER

M

=

8

DE SANTIS CASIMIRO

36

PL

M

=

8

CALICCHIA ANTONIO

44

SENIOR

M

=

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

TRENTINA ROWERS 1 - Trento

Time

21:17.6

Ave

1:46.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

ANDREATTA ALESSIA

26

PL

F

=

6

MIRABELLA STEFANO

33

PL

M

=

6

PAPALEO ATTILIO

30

PL

M

=

6

FRANCESCONI JOSE'

34

MASTER

M

=

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

FIT VILLAGE 6 - Roma

Time

21:22.2

Ave

1:46.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

CONFORTINI CHIARA

26

OPEN

F

=

4

SANSONE STEFANO

40

SENIOR

M

=

4

MATTIA GIACOMO

34

PL

M

=

4

POLICHETTI ALESSANDRO

41

PL

M

Ov 40

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

FIT VILLAGE 9 - Roma

Time

21:33.1

Ave

1:47.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

GIANNINI GERMANA

27

OPEN

F

=

2

VARACALLI GIANCARLO

33

PL

M

=

2

QUAGLIARINI RAFFAELE

24

OPEN

M

=

2

CEFALI GIANCARLO

39

PL

M

=

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

PROSPORT 3 - Trento

Time

22:33.3

Ave

1:52.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

ARDUINI ANTONELLA

31

MASTER

F

=

1

BORTOLOTTI GIULIANA

45

SENIOR

F

=

1

GUERRA ANDREA

42

SENIOR

M

=

1

GIRARDI FRANCO

66

SENIOR

M

Ov 60

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

FIT VILLAGE 5 - Roma

Time

22:46.2

Ave

1:53.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

GORACCI DANIELA

38

MASTER

F

=

1

CIUCCIARELLI BRUNO

61

SENIOR

M

Ov 60

7

CICCU GIOVANNI

64

SENIOR

M

Ov 60

7

ANDRONICO CLAUDIO

52

SENIOR

M

Ov 50

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

TRENTINA ROWERS 2 - Trento

Time

22:58.1

Ave

1:54.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

GRUBER VANIA

21

OPEN

F

=

1

DEMATTE' MICHELA

28

PL

F

=

1

TOMMASI MARCELLO

32

MASTER

M

=

1

CHIUSOLE MAURO

33

MASTER

M

=

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

FIT VILLAGE 7 - Roma

Time

24:12.8

Ave

2:01.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

MUSIARI TIZIANA

34

PL

F

=

1

GRAZIOLI AGNASE

36

PL

F

=

1

CHIOATTO ANDREA

28

PL

M

=

1

CORTECCIA PINO

48

SENIOR

M

=

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

FIT VILLAGE 10 - Roma

Time

24:20.3

Ave

2:01.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

CHERUBINI RITA

44

SENIOR

F

=

1

MUCCI ANNAMARIA

26

OPEN

F

=

1

DURANTE ADRIANO

21

OPEN

M

=

1

VIGNOLI MARCO

50

SENIOR

M

Ov 50

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

FIT VILLAGE 8 - Roma

Time

24:31.5

Ave

2:02.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

GILIBERTO ELISA

19

OPEN

F

=

1

FESTA PAMELA

16

OPEN

F

Un 19

5

CALISE ANTONELLO

20

OPEN

M

=

1

MORIGGI MARIO

18

OPEN

M

Un 19

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

PROSPORT 3 - Trento

Time

24:48.7

Ave

2:04.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPAGGIO

ETA'

CAT.

M/F

CAT/1

PUNTI

ANDREOLLI ANGIOLA

44

SENIOR

F

=

1

TRENTINI PAOLA

65

SENIOR

F

Ov 60

7

DE MARTIN T. DANIELA

33

PL

F

=

1

DE MEIO STEFANO

16

PL

M

Un 19

3