1 TROFEO X-ROW (Extreme Indoor Rowing) 2002-2003 

 

CLASSIFICA FINALE 

UNDER 40 MASCHILE

CLASS.

ATLETA

SOCIETA'

ETA'

CATEG.

M. 10000

M. 21097 Half-Marathon

M. 42195 Marathon

TOTALE

1

CANTERA ANTONELLO

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

37

PL

37:24.5

1:20:44.1

2:53:49.0

4:51:57.6

2

DE MEIO MAURO

SPIN TONIC - Domegge di Cadore

26

PL

36:53.4

1:21:47.5

2:57:47.2

4:56:28.1

3

PACE FABIO

PROSPORT - Trento

35

=

39:36.0

1:27:12.1

3:12:13.8

5:19:01.9

=

PEPERONI RUDI

SPIN TONIC - Domegge di Cadore

31

=

=

=

3:01:25.3

=

=

DETASSIS DIEGO

PROSPORT - Trento

32

=

=

=

3:12:35.7

=

=

DARELLI MASSIMILIANO

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

35

=

36:00.3

1:21:43.9

=

=

=

FRIZZERA WALTER

PROSPORT - Trento

38

=

36:28.1

1:22:43.0

=

=

=

CARPANO CLAUDIO

GYMNASIUM - Collefferro

30

=

37:16.1

1:22:04.9

=

=

=

MASINI GIANLUCA

PALASPRINT - Alberi di Vigatto

39

=

38:00.9

1:22:14.7

=

=

=

TRICOLI ALESSANDRO

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

27

=

37:18.0

1:25:31.6

=

=

=

MANES LUIGI

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

38

=

38:49.5

1:25:36.3

=

=

=

SANTANTONIO CLAUDIO

GYMNASIUM - Colleferro

27

=

44:52.0

1:36:01.9

=

=

=

CORDISCO DANIELE

FORUM SPORT CENTER - Roma

32

=

=

1:19:06.4

=

=

=

CECILI GIANCARLO

GYMNASIUM - Collefferro

33

=

=

1:24:30.3

=

=

=

LUCIDI VALTER

FORUM SPORT CENTER - Roma

33

=

=

1:34:17.2

=

=

=

RIVIERI DIEGO

PROSPORT - Trento

25

=

34:31.3

=

=

=

=

GRASSI GIANMARIA

FITNESS GALAXY - Casalmaggiore

27

=

36:07.6

=

=

=

=

NALESSO MAURIZIO

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

37

=

37:54.6

=

=

=

=

MARTELLI GIUSEPPE

MASTER GYM - Casalmaggiore

35

=

37:56.1

=

=

=

=

BARBIANI MARTINO

FITNESS GALAXY - Casalmaggiore

27

=

38:07.2

=

=

=

=

GRADELLA CRISTIAN

MASTER GYM - Casalmaggiore

28

=

40:01.7

=

=

=

=

DE MEIO STEFANO

SPIN TONIC - Domegge di Cadore

17

PL

40:22.2

=

=

=

=

PIERDOMINICI PIERPAOLO

BLU ENERGIA - Loreto

35

=

40:36.9

=

=

=

=

CANTARINI DAVIDE

BLU ENERGIA - Loreto

20

=

42:51.2

=

=

=

=

CASTELLABBATE FABIO

PROSPORT - Trento

21

=

44:47.3

=

=

=

=

RIPANI EMANUELE

PROSPORT - Trento

23

PL

45:27.1

=

=

=

=

CODA ANDREA

PROSPORT - Trento

39

PL

45:43.7

=

=

=

=

FRANCO ANDREA

PROSPORT - Trento

25

=

45:53.4

=

=

=

=

CAMPOLI GERRI

PROSPORT - Trento

24

=

n.c.

=

=

=

=

DI PALO FERDINANDO

PROSPORT - Trento

35

=

n.c.

=

=

=

 

OVER 40 MASCHILE

CLASS.

ATLETA

SOCIETA'

ETA'

CATEG.

M. 10000

M. 21097 Half-Marathon

M. 42195 Marathon

TOTALE

1

GIANNINI ALESSANDRO

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

42

=

37:00.9

1:21:15.9

2:51:08.0

4:49:24.8

2

ROMOLI EMANUELE

PROSPORT - Trento

46

=

36:07.4

1:20:00.9

3:02:04.5

4:58:12.8

3

FRANCESCHINI DIEGO

PROSPORT - Trento

41

=

39:50.4

1:24:12.3

3:05:35.1

5:09:37.8

4

GIRARDI FRANCO

PROSPORT - Trento

66

=

43:50.5

1:36:22.0

3:31:35.3

5:51:47.8

=

DECARLI SANDRO

PROSPORT - Trento

41

PL

=

=

3:18:46.5

=

=

BERNARDELLI EMANUELE

MASTER GYM - Casalmaggiore

40

=

=

=

3:25:07.3

=

=

VARAMO CLAUDIO

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

43

=

36:07.4

1:23:12.3

=

=

=

POLICHETTI ALESSANDRO

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

41

PL

40:17.3

1:31:31.7

=

=

=

RICCA MARCO

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

42

PL

38:50.6

=

=

=

 

UNDER 40 FEMMINILE

CLASS.

ATLETA

SOCIETA'

ETA'

CATEG.

M. 10000

M. 21097 Half-Marathon

M. 42195 Marathon

TOTALE

1

GUARINI SANDRA

PROSPORT - Trento

39

=

46:07.1

1:42:56.4

3:44:25.7

6:13:29.2

2

ARDUINI ANTONELLA

PROSPORT - Trento

31

=

49:11.4

1:48:33.5

3:53:31.5

6:31:16.4

3

DE MARTIN T. DANIELA

SPIN TONIC - Domegge di Cadore

33

PL

49:56.4

1:51:52.5

4:01:35.3

6:43:24.2

=

GASPERAT SABRINA

PROSPORT - Trento

29

=

41:16.5

1:32:22.3

=

=

=

SIANO ALESSANDRA

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

24

=

42:21.4

1:34:22.3

=

=

=

PASINI VALENTINA

PALASPRINT - Alberi di Vigatto

38

PL

44:10.0

1:34:23.5

=

=

=

PROIETTI T. FRANCESCA

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

23

=

43:48.4

1:37:44.2

=

=

=

PIZZI MONICA

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

30

PL

44:20.5

1:43:32.1

=

=

=

MUSIARI TIZIANA

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

34

PL

49:16.8

1:51:26.3

=

=

=

ZECCHINI SARA

MASTER GYM - Casalmaggiore

32

=

41:35.1

=

=

=

=

STAGNARI BARBARA

MASTER GYM - Casalmaggiore

33

=

43:21.0

=

=

=

=

MEDORI SARA

BLU ENERGIA - Loreto

31

=

44:04.8

=

=

=

=

MAZZILLI TIZIANA

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

32

=

47:08.0

=

=

=

=

PENASA PAOLA

PROSPORT - Trento

20

=

49:09.2

=

=

=

=

GRAZIOLI AGNESE

FIT VILLAGE - Roma

36

PL

49:43.4

=

=

=

=

CASTIGNANI FRANCESCA

PROSPORT - Trento

25

=

51:20.5

=

=

=

=

PERANTOZZI LISETTA

PROSPORT - Trento

30

PL

54:02.0

=

=

=

 

OVER 40 FEMMINILE

CLASS.

ATLETA

SOCIETA'

ETA'

CATEG.

M. 10000

M. 21097 Half-Marathon

M. 42195 Marathon

TOTALE

1

VIRTU' JOLANDA

GYMNASIUM - Colleferro

46

=

41:40.2

1:31:40.2

3:13:25.6

5:26:46.0

=

TRASATTI ANNA

GYMNASIUM - Colleferro

49

PL

=

=

3:56:10.2

=

=

BORTOLOTTI GIULIANA

PROSPORT - Trento

45

=

45:26.3

1:40:30.3

 

=

=

ANDREOLLI ANGIOLA

PROSPORT - Trento

44

PL

50:33.7

1:49:53.3

 

=

=

TERILLI MARIAPINA

GYMNASIUM - Colleferro

41

PL

47:57.4

=

 

=

=

TRENTINI PAOLA

PROSPORT - Trento

65

PL

50:10.2

=

 

=